Shintaro Asanuma

Shintaro Asanuma

Shintaro Asanuma is a Japanese scriptwriter, director, actor, voice actor, narrator, copywriter and designer from Iwate Prefecture. He was affiliated with Office Osawa and currently attached under DANDELION.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1976-01-05
Place of Birth: Iwate Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: Asanuma Shintarō, Asanuma Shintarou, 浅沼 晋太郎, Asanuma Shintaro, Shintarou Asanuma, 浅沼晋太郎, Shintarō Asanuma

Movies List of Shintaro Asanuma