Yuka Terasaki

Yuka Terasaki

Yuka Terasaki (寺崎 裕香, Terasaki Yuka, August 4, 1983) is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer from Kumamoto Prefecture. She is affiliated with OgiPro The Next.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1983-08-04
Place of Birth: Kumamoto Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 寺崎裕香, てらさき ゆか, Yuka Terazaki

Movies List of Yuka Terasaki