Sergey Nikonenko

Sergey Nikonenko

Sergei Petrovich Nikonenko (Russian: Серге́й Петрович Никоненко; born 16 April 1941 in Moscow) is a Russian actor. He performed in more than eighty films since 1961.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1941-04-16
Place of Birth: Moscow, RSFSR, USSR, [now Russia]
Also Known As: Sergey Nikonenko, Сергей Никоненко

Movies List of Sergey Nikonenko

HD

Classic

1998 Movie
HD

White Explosion

1969 Movie
HD

Hell's Bells

1988 Movie
HD

Tomorrow Was the War

1987 Movie
HD

Sing a Song, Poet

1973 Movie
HD

Traffic Officer

1982 Movie
HD

Russian Temper

2014 Movie
HD

Old Men: Colonels

2007 Movie
HD

Interesnye Muzhchiny

2003 Movie
HD

The Sixth

1981 Movie
HD

A Will to Live

2014 Movie
HD

The Petrukha Family

1971 Movie
HD

Brunette for 30 Cents

1991 Movie
HD

The Family Man

1991 Movie
HD

Zemlyaki

1975 Movie
HD

Холостяки

1980 Movie
HD

Spasibo

2003 Movie
HD

Stalingrad

1990 Movie
HD

Loser

2007 Movie
HD

Бес в ребро

1990 Movie
HD

My Way Home

1965 Movie
HD

King of the Mountain

2018 Movie
HD

Трын-трава

1976 Movie
HD

Любочка

1985 Movie
HD

Chinese Tea-Set

1999 Movie
HD

The Journalist

1967 Movie
HD

Serious Game

1992 Movie
HD

A Dark Room Mystery

2014 Movie
HD

April Dreams

1980 Movie
HD

Birds Over the City

1974 Movie
HD

Red Square

1970 Movie
HD

I Am A Dummy

2002 Movie
HD

Sinful Love

1997 Movie
HD

Нелюдь

1990 Movie
HD

Mother Lyuba

Movie
HD

Встреча

1980 Movie
HD

Ten Winters

2009 Movie
HD

A Savage

2002 Movie
HD

Time of a Dancer

1997 Movie
HD

Passenger

2008 Movie
HD

Parade of the Planets

1984 Movie
HD

Children of Monday

1997 Movie
HD

Treasures O.K.

2013 Movie
HD

Only Time...

2002 Movie
HD

Dangerous Vacations

2016 Movie
HD

Late dates

1981 Movie
HD

True Stories

2000 Movie
HD

The Commissar

1967 Movie
HD

The Red and the White

1967 Movie
HD

Strange People

1969 Movie
HD

Angels of Death

1993 Movie
HD

Limited Life

1989 Movie
HD

The Marble House

1972 Movie
HD

The Golden Gates

1971 Movie
HD

Men and Beasts

1962 Movie
HD

The Theme

1979 Movie
HD

Not Afraid to Die

1991 Movie
HD

Our debts

1977 Movie
HD

Astana, I Love You

2012 Movie
HD

What Men Talk About

2010 Movie
HD

Порода

2002 Movie
HD

Lethargy

1983 Movie
HD

Wings

1966 Movie
HD

One Love of My Soul

2007 Movie
HD

Gipsy Happiness

1981 Movie
HD

Chief

2015 Movie
HD

A Nest of Gentry

1969 Movie
HD

From Pay to Pay

1986 Movie
HD

Unanswered Love

1979 Movie
HD

Crime and Punishment

1970 Movie
HD

Vivat, Naval Cadets!

1991 Movie
HD

Road to the Sea

1966 Movie
HD

War and Peace

1966 Movie