Flea

Flea

Michael Peter Balzary (born 16 October 1962), known professionally as Flea, is an Australian-American musician and actor. He is best known as a founding member and the bassist of the rock band Red Hot Chili Peppers.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1962-10-16
Place of Birth: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Also Known As: Mike B. The Flea, Red Hot Chilli Peppers, Michael Peter Balzary, Richard 'Flea' Balzari, Red Hot Chili Peppers, The Red Hot Chili Peppers

Movies List of Flea

HD

Bob and the Monster

2011 Movie
HD

Flea Sings

1991 Movie
HD

Flea Master Session

1992 Movie
HD

Jaco

2015 Movie
HD

Dudes

1987 Movie
HD

Gen 13

2000 Movie
HD

Stranded

1987 Movie
HD

Liar's Poker

1999 Movie
HD

What Drives Us

2021 Movie
HD

Queen & Slim

2019 Movie
HD

Baby Driver 2

Movie
HD

Suburbia

1984 Movie
HD

Low Down

2014 Movie
HD

Just Your Luck

1996 Movie
HD

Ugly Boy

2014 Movie
HD

Stan Lee's Mighty 7

2014 Movie
HD

The Chase

1994 Movie
HD

Baby Driver

2017 Movie
HD

My Own Private Idaho

1991 Movie
HD

Rising Low

2002 Movie
HD

The Other F Word

2011 Movie
HD

Boy Erased

2018 Movie
HD

Babylon

2022 Movie
HD

My Own Private River

2011 Movie
HD

Riley's First Date?

2015 Movie
HD

Tough Guys

1986 Movie
HD

Psycho

1998 Movie
HD

The Big Lebowski

1998 Movie
HD

Motorama

1991 Movie
HD

Roadside Prophets

1992 Movie
HD

Inside Out

2015 Movie
HD

Thrashin'

1986 Movie
HD

The Outsiders

1983 Movie
HD

Less Than Zero

1987 Movie
HD

Nightmares

1983 Movie
HD

Rugrats Go Wild

2003 Movie
HD

The Sparks Brothers

2021 Movie
HD

Song to Song

2017 Movie
HD

Toy Story 4

2019 Movie