Colin Jost

Colin Jost

Colin Jost was born on June 29, 1982 in Staten Island, New York City, New York, USA as Colin Kelly Jost. He is a writer and actor, known for Saturday Night Live (1975), How to Be Single (2016) and ID Theft.
Known For: Acting
Birthday:
Place of Birth:
Also Known As:

Movies List of Colin Jost