Lukman Sardi

Lukman Sardi

Lukman Sardi (born in Jakarta, July 14, 1971) is an Indonesian actor and director. He is famous as a character in his films. He is also the son of Zerlita and Idris Sardi, the legendary Indonesian violin musician. Idris Sardi then got married to Marini, so Lukman was the half-brother of the singer Shelomita.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1971-07-14
Place of Birth: Jakarta, Indonesia
Also Known As:

Movies List of Lukman Sardi

HD

Sang Pencerah

2010 Movie
HD

Takut: Faces of Fear

2008 Movie
HD

Rectoverso

2013 Movie
HD

Hearts of Freedom

2011 Movie
HD

Blood Of Eagles

2010 Movie
HD

Red & White

2009 Movie
HD

Quickie Express

2007 Movie
HD

9 Naga

2006 Movie
HD

Jakarta Undercover

2007 Movie
HD

Soekarno

2013 Movie
HD

7/24

2014 Movie
HD

Gie

2005 Movie
HD

The Rainbow Troops

2008 Movie
HD

The Final Quest

2008 Movie
HD

Pesan Dari Samudra

2013 Movie
HD

Kawin Kontrak Lagi

2008 Movie
HD

The Photograph

2007 Movie
HD

The Professionals

2016 Movie
HD

Di Timur Matahari

2012 Movie
HD

27 Steps of May

2019 Movie
HD

Wind Chaser

2011 Movie
HD

Newly Rich

2019 Movie
HD

Tanah Air Beta

2010 Movie
HD

Durian

2003 Movie
HD

Swan Neck

2013 Movie
HD

Detektif Soleh

2021 Movie
HD

Jailangkung

2017 Movie
HD

Saiyo Sakato

2020 Movie
HD

Dilema

2012 Movie
HD

Jakarta Twilight

2010 Movie
HD

Jailangkung 2

2018 Movie
HD

Abracadabra

2020 Movie
HD

Paranoia

2021 Movie
HD

May

2008 Movie
HD

Motherless Children

1980 Movie
HD

Autobiography

Movie
HD

Semesta Mendukung

2011 Movie
HD

Negeri Tanpa Telinga

2014 Movie
HD

The Dancer

2011 Movie
HD

Love for Share

2006 Movie
HD

Red Cobex

2010 Movie
HD

Sweet 20

2017 Movie
HD

Kulari Ke Pantai

2018 Movie
HD

Kawin Kontrak

2008 Movie
HD

Message from Heaven

2006 Movie
HD

Ranah 3 Warna

2021 Movie
HD

Cinta Dalam Kardus

2013 Movie
HD

Firegate

2017 Movie
HD

In The Name of Love

2008 Movie
HD

Serdadu Kumbang

2011 Movie
HD

The Dreamer

2009 Movie
HD

Love Potpourri

2008 Movie
HD

Rumah di Seribu Ombak

2012 Movie
HD

Gundala

2019 Movie
HD

Cinta di Saku Celana

2012 Movie
HD

Aku Atau Dia

2010 Movie
HD

Kisah 3 Titik

2013 Movie
HD

Photocopier

2021 Movie
HD

Hattrick

2012 Movie
HD

Night Bus

2017 Movie
HD

Sultan Agung

2018 Movie
HD

Kamu Tidak Sendiri

2022 Movie
HD

Gangster

2015 Movie
HD

Habibie & Ainun 3

2019 Movie
HD

The East

2020 Movie
HD

Joni's Promise

2005 Movie