Sean Carrigan

Sean Carrigan

Sean Carrigan is an American actor, producer, stand-up comedian, and former professional boxer best known for his turn as Dr. Ben "Stitch" Rayburn on the hit CBS daytime drama The Young and the Restless. Carrigan is also the co-founder of the production company Woodhead Entertainment.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1974-05-16
Place of Birth: Manchester, New Hampshire, U.S.
Also Known As: Cato

Movies List of Sean Carrigan

HD

Bet Your Life

2004 Movie
HD

13 Cameras

2015 Movie
HD

Evil Takes Root

2020 Movie
HD

Strangely in Love

2014 Movie
HD

Low Low

2019 Movie
HD

Ernesto's Manifesto

2019 Movie
HD

The Single Moms Club

2014 Movie
HD

Small Engine Repair

2021 Movie
HD

Small Town Crime

2018 Movie
HD

Ford v Ferrari

2019 Movie
HD

John Carter

2012 Movie