Lucy Fry

Lucy Fry

Lucy Fry is an Australian actress best know for portraying Zoey in Lightening Point and Lyla in the popular spin-off to H20: Just Add Water, Mako Mermaids. In 2013 she was cast as Lissa Dragomir in the highly anticipated film Vampire Academy: Blood Sister. She has also been in numerous theater productions since 2007. 
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1992-03-13
Place of Birth: Wooloowin, Brisbane, Australia
Also Known As: Lucy Elizabeth Fry, 루시 프라이

Movies List of Lucy Fry

HD

Now Add Honey

2015 Movie
HD

Vampire Academy

2014 Movie
HD

She's Missing

2019 Movie
HD

Bright

2017 Movie
HD

Night Teeth

2021 Movie
HD

The Darkness

2016 Movie
HD

Bermuda

Movie
HD

Mr. Church

2016 Movie
HD

Cleveland.

Movie
HD

Last Looks

Movie
HD

Intersection

2020 Movie