Yelena Koreneva

Yelena Koreneva

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1953-10-03
Place of Birth: Moscow, USSR (Russia)
Also Known As: Elena Koreneva, Елена Коренева

Movies List of Yelena Koreneva

HD

Asya

1977 Movie
HD

Romance for Lovers

1974 Movie
HD

The Morning Round

1980 Movie
HD

Comedy of Lysistrata

1989 Movie
HD

A Sentimental Romance

1976 Movie
HD

Taimyr Calls You

1971 Movie
HD

Day of the Full Moon

1998 Movie
HD

Her Name Was Mumu

2016 Movie
HD

The Cherry Orchard

1976 Movie
HD

Van Goghs

2019 Movie
HD

Roses for Elsa

2009 Movie
HD

The Pokrovsky Gates

1982 Movie
HD

Stone

2012 Movie
HD

An Ideal Husband

1980 Movie
HD

Чернов

1990 Movie
HD

A Trap for Lonely Man

1990 Movie
HD

Inspector Losev

1982 Movie
HD

Air Crew

1979 Movie
HD

The Rehearsals

2013 Movie
HD

Doctor Lisa

2020 Movie
HD

Zenboxing

1998 Movie
HD

Sing a Song, Poet

1973 Movie
HD

Lenin in Paris

1982 Movie
HD

Вечно живые

1977 Movie
HD

Leto

2018 Movie
HD

Maria's Lovers

1984 Movie
HD

Russian Psycho

2019 Movie
HD

Событие

2009 Movie
HD

Siberiade

1979 Movie
HD

Doctor Lisa

2020 Movie
HD

The Blackout

2019 Movie
HD

Anna Karamazoff

1991 Movie
HD

Boris Godunov

2011 Movie
HD

President's vacation

2018 Movie