Oleg Efremov

Oleg Efremov

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1927-10-01
Place of Birth: Moscow, RSFSR, USSR [now Russia]
Also Known As: Oleg Efremov, Олег Ефремов, Олег Николаевич Ефремов, Oleg Nikolajevitch Efremov, Oleg Jefremow, O. Yefremov

Movies List of Oleg Efremov

HD

Aybolit-66

1967 Movie
HD

The Imaginary Invalid

1979 Movie
HD

The First Echelon

1956 Movie
HD

Hello and Goodbye

1972 Movie
HD

Beware of the Car!

1966 Movie
HD

The Polynin Case

1970 Movie
HD

Probation

1960 Movie
HD

Komandirovka

1962 Movie
HD

From Pay to Pay

1986 Movie
HD

Rudin

1977 Movie
HD

Svoy

1970 Movie
HD

Three Fat Men

1963 Movie
HD

Wishes Fulfillment

1957 Movie
HD

Father had three sons

1981 Movie
HD

Вечно живые

1977 Movie
HD

Shine, Shine, My Star

1969 Movie
HD

Traffic Officer

1982 Movie
HD

Direct Line

1967 Movie
HD

Mama Got Married

1970 Movie
HD

Once More About Love

1968 Movie
HD

Lyubushka

1961 Movie
HD

Be Careful, Vasilyok!

1985 Movie
HD

Hard Happiness

1958 Movie
HD

The Last Chance

1979 Movie
HD

The Flight

1970 Movie
HD

Cheka Employee

1964 Movie
HD

Stories About Lenin

1957 Movie
HD

My Younger Brother

1962 Movie
HD

Шапка

1990 Movie
HD

Полет птицы

1989 Movie
HD

Save the Drowning Man

1968 Movie
HD

You and Me

1971 Movie
HD

Enemies

1978 Movie
HD

King Stag

1969 Movie
HD

Angelica's Passion

1993 Movie
HD

The Death of Pazukin

1958 Movie
HD

Moscow, My Love

1974 Movie
HD

A Man at His Place

1973 Movie
HD

Only Three Nights

1969 Movie
HD

Next to us

1957 Movie
HD

Шли солдаты

1959 Movie
HD

Тугой узел

1957 Movie
HD

War and Peace

1966 Movie
HD

What a Mess!

1995 Movie