Virginie Efira

Virginie Efira

Virginie Efira (born 5 May 1977) is a Belgian-French actress and television presenter. Efira got her first leading role in the romantic comedy It Boy (2013).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1977-05-05
Place of Birth: Brussels, Belgium
Also Known As: 비르지니 에피라

Movies List of Virginie Efira

HD

Second Chance

2011 Movie
HD

An Impossible Love

2018 Movie
HD

It Boy

2013 Movie
HD

Caprice

2015 Movie
HD

In Bed with Victoria

2016 Movie
HD

Benedetta

2021 Movie
HD

Madeleine Collins

2021 Movie
HD

Bye Bye Morons

2020 Movie
HD

Un amour de fantôme

2007 Movie
HD

The Perfect Date

2010 Movie
HD

Cookie

2013 Movie
HD

The Sense of Wonder

2015 Movie
HD

Family for Rent

2015 Movie
HD

Up for Love

2016 Movie
HD

Not on My Watch

2017 Movie
HD

Africain poids-moyens

2005 Movie
HD

Kill Me Please

2010 Movie
HD

Keep Going

2018 Movie
HD

La Station

2017 Movie
HD

Sibyl

2019 Movie
HD

Night Shift

2020 Movie
HD

Waiting for Bojangles

2022 Movie
HD

Revoir Paris

Movie
HD

The Whistler

2010 Movie
HD

Max & Co

2007 Movie
HD

Dead Man Talking

2012 Movie
HD

Turning Tide

2013 Movie
HD

Him

2021 Movie
HD

Don Juan

Movie
HD

My Worst Nightmare

2011 Movie
HD

Invisible Ones

2013 Movie
HD

Elle

2016 Movie
HD

Sink or Swim

2018 Movie
HD

Hénaut Président

2012 Movie
HD

White Fang

2018 Movie
HD

Les Barons

2009 Movie
HD

Le Débarquement 2

2013 Movie