Brett Dalton

Brett Dalton

Brett Patrick Dalton (born January 7, 1983) is an American actor. He is best known for playing Grant Ward and Hive in ABC's series Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D., as well as Michael Monroe in the 2015 video game Until Dawn.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1982-01-07
Place of Birth: San Jose, California
Also Known As: Μπρετ Ντάλτον

Movies List of Brett Dalton

HD

Lost in Florence

2017 Movie
HD

Trust No One

2016 Movie
HD

Cooking with Love

2018 Movie
HD

Just My Type

2020 Movie
HD

Beside Still Waters

2014 Movie
HD

One December Night

2021 Movie
HD

Killing Lincoln

2013 Movie