Caroline Anglade

Caroline Anglade

Caroline Anglade was born on June 22, 1982 in Paris, France. She is an actress, known for Le jour de la comète (2014), Piste noire (2014) and Joséphine (2013).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1982-06-22
Place of Birth: Châlons-en-Champagne, France
Also Known As:

Movies List of Caroline Anglade

HD

Barbara

2014 Movie
HD

Back to School

2019 Movie
HD

The Bague

2013 Movie
HD

Sans filtre

2015 Movie
HD

From Cradle to Grave

2019 Movie
HD

Michel's Mouse

2016 Movie
HD

Divorce Club

2020 Movie
HD

Simply Black

2020 Movie
HD

Partage.

2019 Movie
HD

Rolling to You

2018 Movie
HD

Barbara

2016 Movie
HD

All Inclusive

2019 Movie
HD

Les Bonobos

2012 Movie
HD

Josephine

2013 Movie
HD

Day of the Comet

2014 Movie
HD

Bad Buzz

2017 Movie
HD

Just a Gigolo

2019 Movie