Vera Kolodzig

Vera Kolodzig

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1985-04-22
Place of Birth: Lisboa, Portugal
Also Known As:

Movies List of Vera Kolodzig

HD

Payload

2014 Movie
HD

Ciência Emocional

2011 Movie
HD

Sincronias do Acaso

2011 Movie
HD

The Dead Queen

2018 Movie
HD

Bairro

2013 Movie
HD

Fin de curso

2005 Movie