Ingrid Bisu

Ingrid Bisu

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1987-09-15
Place of Birth: Bucharest, Romania
Also Known As: Ingrid Bișu

Movies List of Ingrid Bisu

HD

Outbound

2010 Movie
HD

The Nun

2018 Movie
HD

Slaughter

2009 Movie
HD

Toni Erdmann

2016 Movie
HD

Eva

2010 Movie
HD

Roxanne

2013 Movie
HD

Malignant

2021 Movie
HD

The Zero Theorem

2013 Movie
HD

What War May Bring

2010 Movie
HD

Ho Ho Ho

2009 Movie
HD

BloodRayne

2005 Movie