Mickey Sumner

Mickey Sumner

Mickey Sumner (born 19 January 1984) is an English actress best known for her roles as Sophie Levee in Frances Ha , Katia on Low Winter Sun and Bess Till in Snowpiercer (TV series). She is also the daughter of musician/actor Sting and producer Trudie Styler.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1984-01-19
Place of Birth: London, England, UK
Also Known As: Brigitte Michael Sumner

Movies List of Mickey Sumner

HD

Frances Ha

2013 Movie
HD

This Is Happening

2015 Movie
HD

Have You Seen My Car?

2005 Movie
HD

Caught

2018 Movie
HD

I Have No Hold on You

2012 Movie
HD

The Escapists

2008 Movie
HD

The Mend

2014 Movie
HD

Nice To Meet You

2009 Movie
HD

North Pond

2010 Movie
HD

Party Trick

2010 Movie
HD

Hypothetically

2013 Movie
HD

With/In Volume 2

2021 Movie
HD

Now Is Everything

2019 Movie
HD

Trophy Wife

2010 Movie
HD

Where Are You

2021 Movie
HD

Missed Connections

2012 Movie
HD

The End of the Tour

2015 Movie
HD

Anesthesia

2016 Movie
HD

Black Water Transit

2009 Movie
HD

Girl Most Likely

2012 Movie
HD

Freak Show

2018 Movie
HD

Marriage Story

2019 Movie
HD

All at Once

2016 Movie
HD

Battle of the Sexes

2017 Movie
HD

Last Chance Harvey

2008 Movie
HD

Mistress America

2015 Movie
HD

CBGB

2013 Movie
HD

American Made

2017 Movie