Timothy Woodward Jr.

Timothy Woodward Jr.

Timothy Bass Woodward Jr. is an American actor known for his leading roles in multiple films and as Scott in the television series Hollywood East. Woodward started his career in 2005 with the PAX TV series Palmetto Pointe playing the lead character, Tristan Sutton.
Known For: Directing
Birthday: 1983-10-15
Place of Birth: Georgetown, South Carolina, USA
Also Known As: Tim Woodward Jr. , Timothy Bass Woodward Jr.

Movies List of Timothy Woodward Jr.

HD

Butchered

2010 Movie
HD

Blackout

2013 Movie
HD

Throwdown

2014 Movie
HD

Dead Ringer

2015 Movie
HD

Swat: Unit 887

2015 Movie
HD

Weaponized

2016 Movie
HD

Love for Sale

2008 Movie