Yosuke Kuroda

Yosuke Kuroda

Yosuke Kuroda was born March 29, 1968 in Mie Prefecture, Japan. He is a screenwriter and the inside director (board of directors member) of Studio Orphee. In 2003, Kuroda won the Individual Award at the 8th Animation Kobe event.
Known For: Writing
Birthday: 1968-03-29
Place of Birth: Yokkaichi, Mie Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: Yôsuke Kuroda, 黒田 洋介, Yousuke Kuroda, Yōsuke Kuroda

Movies List of Yosuke Kuroda