Wyatt Oleff

Wyatt Oleff

Wyatt Jess Oleff is an American actor, known for portraying the role of Stanley Uris in the 2017 supernatural horror film It as well as its 2019 sequel. Oleff also had a minor role in the Marvel Studios films Guardians of the Galaxy and Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2, as the young Peter Quill.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 2003-07-13
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, U.S.
Also Known As:

Movies List of Wyatt Oleff

HD

Oh, Sorry

2020 Movie
HD

Stay Awake

2022 Movie
HD

Scraps

2020 Movie
HD

Someone Marry Barry

2014 Movie
HD

It

2017 Movie
HD

It Chapter Two

2019 Movie