Melissa Ordway

Melissa Ordway

Melissa Pam Gaston is an American actress and model. She has been featured in campaigns by a number of major brands including Skechers, Old Navy, David's Bridal, Anchor Blue and Tilly's. She is best known for portraying Abby Newman on the CBS soap opera The Young and the Restless.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1983-03-31
Place of Birth: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Also Known As: Melissa Ordway Gaston, Melissa Gaston

Movies List of Melissa Ordway

HD

Bones

2010 Movie
HD

The Outsider

2014 Movie
HD

The Christmas Sitters

2020 Movie
HD

Escapee

2011 Movie
HD

Another Mother

2020 Movie
HD

Miami Magma

2011 Movie
HD

Odd Thomas

2013 Movie
HD

Friendly Fire

2006 Movie
HD

Channeling

2013 Movie
HD

Xtra Credit

2009 Movie
HD

Amelia's 25th

2013 Movie
HD

The Last Song

2010 Movie
HD

17 Again

2009 Movie
HD

Elektra Luxx

2011 Movie
HD

Ted

2012 Movie
HD

Miss March

2009 Movie
HD

In Time

2011 Movie