Julie Delpy

Julie Delpy

Julie Delpy (born December 21, 1969) is a French-American actress, director, screenwriter, and singer-songwriter. She studied filmmaking at New York University's Tisch School of the Arts and has directed, written, and acted in more than 30 films including Europa Europa, Before Sunrise, Before Sunset, and 2 Days in Paris. After moving to the U.S., she became an American citizen.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1969-12-21
Place of Birth: Paris, France
Also Known As: Julie Pillet, 줄리 델피, 朱莉·德尔佩

Movies List of Julie Delpy

HD

2 Days in Paris

2007 Movie
HD

The Countess

2009 Movie
HD

Beatrice

1987 Movie
HD

Villa Des Roses

2002 Movie
HD

2 Days in New York

2012 Movie
HD

Lolo

2015 Movie
HD

Before Sunrise

1995 Movie
HD

Before Sunset

2004 Movie
HD

Three Colors: White

1994 Movie
HD

Broken Flowers

2005 Movie
HD

Killing Zoe

1993 Movie
HD

Voyager

1991 Movie
HD

Guilty Hearts

2006 Movie
HD

Skylab

2011 Movie
HD

Before Midnight

2013 Movie
HD

L.A. Without a Map

1999 Movie
HD

The Treat

1998 Movie
HD

The Other Night

1988 Movie
HD

My Zoe

2019 Movie
HD

Beginner's Luck

2002 Movie
HD

After Before

2016 Movie
HD

Before the End

2020 Movie
HD

Europa Europa

1990 Movie
HD

Tykho Moon

1996 Movie
HD

Warsaw: Year 5703

1992 Movie
HD

Wiener-Dog

2016 Movie
HD

The Bachelors

2017 Movie
HD

Looking for Jimmy

2002 Movie
HD

CinéMagique

2002 Movie
HD

King Lear

1987 Movie
HD

Crime and Punishment

1998 Movie
HD

The Space in Between

2017 Movie
HD

The Hoax

2006 Movie
HD

Mauvais Sang

1986 Movie
HD

Younger and Younger

1993 Movie
HD

Intimate Affairs

2002 Movie
HD

Cinéast(e)s

2013 Movie
HD

MacArthur Park

2001 Movie
HD

Burning Shadow

2018 Movie
HD

Couple

1986 Movie
HD

Sunny Side Up

1994 Movie
HD

Cinématon XXXVIII

1984 Movie
HD

Three Colors: Blue

1993 Movie
HD

The Three Musketeers

1993 Movie
HD

Detective

1985 Movie
HD

Sand

2000 Movie
HD

Three Colors: Red

1994 Movie
HD

L'amour ou presque

1985 Movie
HD

The Air I Breathe

2007 Movie
HD

Waking Life

2001 Movie
HD

Civil Wars in France

1978 Movie
HD

But I'm a Cheerleader

2000 Movie
HD

Talking Heads 2021

2021 Movie
HD

Cinématon

1978 Movie