Anatoliy Kuznetsov

Anatoliy Kuznetsov

Honored Artist of the RSFSR (03/28/1973). People's Artist of the RSFSR (12/21/1979). Studied at the vocal department of the M.M. Ippolitova-Ivanova. In 1955 he graduated from the V.I. Nemirovich-Danchenko at the Moscow Art Theater. Since 1958 he has been an actor at the Film Actor's Studio Theater. Wife - Alexandra Anatolyevna Lyapidevskaya, daughter of the legendary polar pilot, Hero of the Soviet Union No. 1 A.V. Lyapidevsky.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1930-12-31
Place of Birth: Moscow, RSFSR, USSR
Also Known As: Anatoliy Kuznetsov, Anatoli Kuznetsov, Anatoly Kuznetsov, Анатолий Кузнецов

Movies List of Anatoliy Kuznetsov

HD

One Silver Piece

1976 Movie
HD

The Only Road

1975 Movie
HD

Spring on the Oder

1967 Movie
HD

Guest from Kuban

1956 Movie
HD

The Hot Snow

1972 Movie
HD

A Collar for Marquis

1977 Movie
HD

Five Minutes of Fear

1985 Movie
HD

Soldier's Tale

1980 Movie
HD

My Zero Hour

1970 Movie
HD

The Key

1992 Movie
HD

Copper Angel

1984 Movie
HD

Федька

1936 Movie
HD

Bratyuzhka

1975 Movie
HD

A Second Spring

1980 Movie
HD

Старики

2012 Movie
HD

Return Move

1981 Movie
HD

To the Black Sea

1957 Movie
HD

Comet

1984 Movie
HD

Polygon

1977 Movie
HD

On the roads of war

1959 Movie
HD

Dangerous Trails

1955 Movie
HD

Morning Trains

1963 Movie
HD

Школа

1980 Movie
HD

Tractor Drivers 2

1992 Movie
HD

The letter

1965 Movie
HD

The Return of Maxim

1937 Movie
HD

Russian Roulette

1990 Movie
HD

Sistema "Nippel"

1991 Movie
HD

Cipollino

1973 Movie
HD

Genius

1991 Movie
HD

Women Kingdom

1967 Movie
HD

Behind Show Windows

1955 Movie
HD

Wait for Letters

1960 Movie
HD

My Friend, Kolka!

1961 Movie
HD

Nobody Knows Sex

2006 Movie
HD

Голубка

1978 Movie
HD

The Last Chance

1979 Movie
HD

Burning Hot Saturday

2002 Movie
HD

Why?

1996 Movie
HD

Children as children

1978 Movie
HD

The Vyborg Side

1939 Movie
HD

Without Sun

1987 Movie
HD

The Storm

1959 Movie
HD

The Stolen Train

1971 Movie
HD

Айна

1960 Movie
HD

What a Mess!

1995 Movie
HD

Unterwegs zu Lenin

1970 Movie
HD

Streak of Luck

1983 Movie
HD

The Turkish Gambit

2005 Movie