Tatsushi Ōmori

Tatsushi Ōmori

Tatsushi Ōmori (大森立嗣, Ōmori Tatsushi, born 4 September 1970) is a Japanese film director and actor.
Known For: Directing
Birthday: 1970-09-04
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Tokyo Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 大森立嗣, Tatsushi Ômori, Tatsushi Omori, Tatsushi Ohmori

Movies List of Tatsushi Ōmori

HD

Little Duck

2013 Movie
HD

Our Homeland

2012 Movie
HD

Wave

2001 Movie
HD

The Story of PuPu

1998 Movie
HD

Living Rights

2015 Movie