Chris Jai Alex

Chris Jai Alex

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1982-02-16
Place of Birth: Lansing, Michigan, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Chris Jai Alex

HD

Extraction

2013 Movie
HD

Assassin's Game

2015 Movie
HD

Set Apart

2009 Movie
HD

Pursuit

Movie
HD

Black Salt

2015 Movie
HD

Wheely

2018 Movie
HD

6 Ways to Die

2015 Movie
HD

Swat: Unit 887

2015 Movie
HD

Sir Billi

2012 Movie
HD

Turbulence

2016 Movie
HD

The 2nd

2020 Movie
HD

Decommissioned

2016 Movie
HD

Evidence

2013 Movie
HD

Extraction

2020 Movie