Kelly Hu

Kelly Hu

Is an American actress, former fashion model and beauty queen who was Miss Teen USA 1985 and Miss Hawaii USA 1993. Hu starred as Dr. Rae Chang on the American television soap opera Sunset Beach and as Michelle Chan on the American television police drama series Nash Bridges. She has also starred in numerous films including The Scorpion King (2002) as Cassandra, Cradle 2 the Grave (2003) as Sona, X2 as Yuriko Oyama / Lady Deathstrike (2003), The Tournament (2009) as Lai Lai Zhen, and White Frog (2012). Hu has had recurring roles as Pearl on the CW series The Vampire Diaries, as China White on the CW series Arrow, Hamato Miwa / Karai on Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles, and as Adira in Rapunzel's Tangled Adventure.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1968-02-13
Place of Birth: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Also Known As: Келлі Ху, Келли Ху, Келли Энн Ху

Movies List of Kelly Hu

HD

Dim Sum Funeral

2008 Movie
HD

Devil's Den

2006 Movie
HD

Almost Perfect

2011 Movie
HD

Age of Tomorrow

2014 Movie
HD

The Scorpion King

2002 Movie
HD

Dead Space: Downfall

2008 Movie
HD

They Die by Dawn

2013 Movie
HD

Conquest of Hawaii

2003 Movie
HD

F.R.E.D.I.

2018 Movie
HD

Maximum Impact

2017 Movie
HD

List of a Lifetime

2021 Movie
HD

Cradle 2 the Grave

2003 Movie
HD

Shanghai Kiss

2007 Movie
HD

Succubus: Hell-Bent

2007 Movie
HD

Mayday

2005 Movie
HD

Americanese

2006 Movie
HD

Undoing

2007 Movie
HD

Finding Kukan

2016 Movie
HD

Area 57

2007 Movie
HD

The Tournament

2009 Movie
HD

Farm House

2008 Movie
HD

Underclassman

2005 Movie
HD

Christmas Wonderland

2018 Movie
HD

Vincent Who?

2009 Movie
HD

Star Command

1996 Movie
HD

No Way Back

1995 Movie
HD

Strange Days

1995 Movie
HD

The Haumana

2013 Movie
HD

Beyond the Game

2014 Movie
HD

Death Valley

2015 Movie
HD

Go Back to China

2019 Movie
HD

Finding 'Ohana

2021 Movie
HD

Stiletto

2008 Movie
HD

Dark Shadows

2004 Movie
HD

The Air I Breathe

2007 Movie
HD

Surf Ninjas

1993 Movie
HD

White Frog

2012 Movie
HD

Fakin' Da Funk

1997 Movie
HD

Catwoman: Hunted

2022 Movie
HD

X2

2003 Movie
HD

What Women Want

2011 Movie
HD

The Doors

1991 Movie
HD

Extinct

2021 Movie