Dominic Brunt

Dominic Brunt

Dominic Brunt is a British film and television actor, director and producer, best known for playing character Paddy Kirk on the tv soap opera "Emmerdale".
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1970-04-15
Place of Birth: Macclesfield, Lancashire, England, UK
Also Known As:

Movies List of Dominic Brunt

HD

Before Dawn

2013 Movie
HD

Ghost Burger

2013 Movie
HD

Skin

1995 Movie
HD

Inbred

2011 Movie
HD

Adult Babies

2017 Movie
HD

Funny Cow

2018 Movie