Petar Zekavica

Petar Zekavica

Petar Zekavica was born on October 8, 1979 in Belgrade, Serbia. He is an actor and producer, known for Stalingrad (2013), Svakha (2007) and PiraMMMida (2011).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1979-10-08
Place of Birth: Belgrade, Serbia
Also Known As: Peter Zekavitsa, Petar Zekavitsa, Петар Зекавица

Movies List of Petar Zekavica

HD

Blink

2019 Movie
HD

Washer

2018 Movie
HD

Maternal Instinct

2008 Movie
HD

Seven Dinners

2019 Movie
HD

The Translator

2014 Movie
HD

Michael Mil

2019 Movie
HD

Beyond the Edge

2018 Movie
HD

Match

2012 Movie
HD

Dara of Jasenovac

2020 Movie
HD

Abigail

2019 Movie
HD

Stalingrad

2013 Movie
HD

Very Feminine Stories

2020 Movie
HD

Light Up!

2017 Movie
HD

All Inclusive 2

2013 Movie
HD

The PyraMMMid

2011 Movie
HD

Soulless 2

2015 Movie
HD

Union of Salvation

2019 Movie