Raffey Cassidy

Raffey Cassidy

Raffey Cassidy (12 November 2001) is an English actress born in Worsley, Manchester, UK. She is known for her roles in Snow White and the Huntsman (2012), Tomorrowland (2015), The Killing of a Sacred Deer (2017) and Vox Lux (2018).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 2001-11-12
Place of Birth: Worsley, Manchester, England, UK
Also Known As: רפי קסידי, 래피 캐시디, Реффі Кессіді

Movies List of Raffey Cassidy