Úrsula Corberó

Úrsula Corberó

Úrsula Corberó is a Spanish film and television actress and model, best known for playing Ruth Gómez in the television series Física o Química, as well as the lead character Tokyo in the television series Money Heist.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1989-08-11
Place of Birth: Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Also Known As: Ursula Corberó, Ursula Corbero, Úrsula Corberó Delgado, Ursula Corbero Delgado, Ούρσουλα Κορμπερό Ντελγκάδο, Ούρσουλα Κορμπερό

Movies List of Úrsula Corberó

HD

Afterparty

2013 Movie
HD

Paranormal Xperience

2011 Movie
HD

Volare

2013 Movie
HD

Voodoo doll

2017 Movie
HD

The Tree of Blood

2018 Movie
HD

Project Time

2018 Movie
HD

Who Killed Bambi?

2013 Movie
HD

Off Course

2015 Movie
HD

The Broken Crown

2016 Movie