Emory Cohen

Emory Cohen

Emory Isaac Cohen (born March 13, 1990) is an American actor. He made his feature film debut in Afterschool (2008). He is best known for his roles as AJ Cross in Derek Cianfrance's film The Place Beyond the Pines (2012), Tony Fiorello in John Crowley's film Brooklyn (2015) and Homer in the Netflix series The OA (2016).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1990-03-13
Place of Birth: New York, New York, USA
Also Known As: 에모리 코헨

Movies List of Emory Cohen

HD

Stealing Cars

2016 Movie
HD

The Wolf Hour

2019 Movie
HD

Big Gold Brick

2022 Movie
HD

Four

2013 Movie
HD

Brooklyn

2015 Movie
HD

Detour

2017 Movie
HD

Tess and Nana

2008 Movie
HD

War Machine

2017 Movie
HD

Vincent N Roxxy

2016 Movie
HD

Sweetheart

2019 Movie
HD

Stockholm

2021 Movie
HD

Flashback

2021 Movie
HD

Rebel Ridge

Movie
HD

Lords of Chaos

2018 Movie
HD

The Duel

2016 Movie
HD

Shot Caller

2017 Movie
HD

Killerman

2019 Movie
HD

Afterschool

2008 Movie
HD

The Hungry Ghosts

2009 Movie
HD

Hot Summer Nights

2018 Movie
HD

All Is Bright

2013 Movie
HD

Blue Bayou

2021 Movie
HD

Nor'easter

2012 Movie
HD

The Gambler

2014 Movie
HD

The Birthday Cake

2021 Movie
HD

New York, I Love You

2008 Movie