Jeffrey D. Sams

Jeffrey D. Sams

Jeffrey D. Sams is an actor.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1966-09-01
Place of Birth: Cincinnati - Ohio - USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Jeffrey D. Sams

HD

Rose Hill

1997 Movie
HD

Fly By Night

1993 Movie
HD

Green Dolphin Beat

1994 Movie
HD

Academy Boyz

1997 Movie
HD

Checking Out

2005 Movie
HD

Hope

1997 Movie
HD

Just Write

1997 Movie
HD

Soul Food

1997 Movie
HD

Ultimate Avengers 2

2006 Movie
HD

#realityhigh

2017 Movie
HD

Waiting to Exhale

1995 Movie