Ma Dong-seok

Ma Dong-seok

Ma Dong-seok (마동석) or Don Lee is a South Korean actor. Born Lee Dong-seok on 1st March 1971, he is best known for his supporting roles in The Neighbor, Nameless Gangster, and The Unjust. He also played leading roles in Norigae, Murderer and One on One. Under his Westernized real name Don Lee and before he turned to acting, he was once the personal trainer of mixed martial artists Mark Coleman and Kevin Randleman.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1971-03-01
Place of Birth: South Korea
Also Known As: Dong-seok Ma, Don Lee, Ma Dong-suk, Lee Dong-seok, 마동석, 이동석, 돈 리, 馬東石, Ma Dongseok, Ma Dong-seok, 马东石, 马东锡, 李东锡, Ма Дон сок, Дон Ли

Movies List of Ma Dong-seok

HD

The Secret Scandal

2013 Movie
HD

One on One

2014 Movie
HD

Deep Trap

2015 Movie
HD

The Outlaws

2017 Movie
HD

The Bros

2017 Movie
HD

Champion

2018 Movie
HD

The Soul-Mate

2018 Movie
HD

Ordinary People

2018 Movie
HD

Unstoppable

2018 Movie
HD

Start-Up

2019 Movie
HD

The Outlaws 2

Movie
HD

Azooma

2013 Movie
HD

Murderer

2013 Movie
HD

Familyhood

2016 Movie
HD

Derailed

2016 Movie
HD

Ground Zero

2021 Movie
HD

Midnight FM

2010 Movie
HD

Love 911

2012 Movie
HD

The Five

2013 Movie
HD

Rough Play

2013 Movie
HD

Train to Busan

2016 Movie
HD

Ashfall

2019 Movie
HD

The Neighbors

2012 Movie
HD

Nameless Gangster

2012 Movie
HD

Perfect Game

2011 Movie
HD

Try to Remember

2010 Movie
HD

Insadong Scandal

2009 Movie
HD

The Unjust

2010 Movie
HD

Pained

2011 Movie
HD

The Flu

2013 Movie
HD

Beastie Boys

2008 Movie
HD

Begin Again

2015 Movie
HD

Marriage Blue

2013 Movie
HD

The Royal Tailor

2014 Movie
HD

Never Ending Story

2012 Movie
HD

Dance with the Wind

2004 Movie
HD

A Brave New World

2012 Movie
HD

Doomsday Book

2012 Movie
HD

Heaven's Soldiers

2005 Movie
HD

Quick

2011 Movie
HD

No Tomorrow

2016 Movie
HD

Eternals

2021 Movie
HD

Long Live the King

2019 Movie
HD

Mr. Go

2013 Movie
HD

48m

2013 Movie
HD

Sunday Seoul

2006 Movie
HD

New World

2013 Movie
HD

Take Off

2009 Movie
HD

Dancing Queen

2012 Movie
HD

Veteran

2015 Movie
HD

The Mayor

2017 Movie
HD

Fasten Your Seatbelt

2013 Movie