Ayame Misaki

Ayame Misaki

Ayame Misaki, born Tsuzaki Ayame, is a Japanese actress and model. She originally debuted in magazines of gravure and variety shows, then later working as an actress.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1989-04-26
Place of Birth: Kobe, Japan
Also Known As: Ayame Tsuzaki, 水崎綾女

Movies List of Ayame Misaki