Diane Guerrero

Diane Guerrero

Diane Guerrero (born July 21, 1986) is a Colombian-American film and television actress, best known for playing regular character Maritza Ramos on the television series "Orange Is the New Black", as well as the title character's best friend Lina on the comedy-drama series "Jane the Virgin".
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1986-07-21
Place of Birth: New Jersey, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Diane Guerrero

HD

ASHLEY/AMBER

2011 Movie
HD

Killerman

2019 Movie
HD

The Godmother

Movie
HD

Love Comes Later

2015 Movie
HD

Happy Yummy Chicken

2016 Movie
HD

Emoticon

2014 Movie
HD

Peter and John

2015 Movie
HD

Clear Lake

Movie
HD

Encanto

2021 Movie
HD

My Man Is a Loser

2014 Movie
HD

Blast Beat

2021 Movie
HD

Blood Brothers

2021 Movie