Jack Reynor

Jack Reynor

Jack Reynor (born January 23, 1992) is an Irish actor. Notable roles include a lead character in Lenny Abrahamson's critically acclaimed Irish film What Richard Did (2012), for which he won an IFTA Award for Best Film Actor, in Transformers: Age of Extinction, Gerard Barrett's film Glassland where Reynor won the World Cinema Dramatic Special Jury Award for Acting at the Sundance Film Festival, in Macbeth and lead role in Irish film Sing Street.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1992-01-23
Place of Birth: Longmont, Colorado, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Jack Reynor

HD

What Richard Did

2012 Movie
HD

Glassland

2015 Movie
HD

Kin

2018 Movie
HD

Midsommar

2019 Movie
HD

Leopard

2016 Movie
HD

Cherry

2021 Movie
HD

Borderland

Movie
HD

Delivery Man

2013 Movie
HD

The Secret Scripture

2017 Movie
HD

Macbeth

2015 Movie
HD

Sing Street

2016 Movie
HD

Free Fire

2017 Movie
HD

Dollhouse

2012 Movie
HD

Detroit

2017 Movie
HD

Three Wise Women

2010 Movie
HD

On the Basis of Sex

2018 Movie
HD

A Royal Night Out

2015 Movie
HD

Chasing Leprechauns

2012 Movie